“OURS IS THE SPIRIT OF THE EUCHARIST, THE TOTAL GIFT OF SELF.”

ST. KATHARINE DREXEL

FACULTY & STAFF

  • KAREN BONIN
    KAREN BONIN PRINCIPAL
    Follow Us
  • SHEILA HALL
    SHEILA HALL SECRETARY
    Follow Us
  • HAYLEY DELAHOUSSAYE
    HAYLEY DELAHOUSSAYE RECEPTIONIST
    Follow Us
  • MELISSA DWORACZYK
    MELISSA DWORACZYK DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR/LONG RANGE PLANNING FACILITATOR
    Follow Us
  • LISA DRONET
    LISA DRONET REGISTRAR
    Follow Us
  • CAROLE LANDRY
    CAROLE LANDRY FINANCE
    Follow Us
  • MELANIE MOLBERT
    MELANIE MOLBERT TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR
    Follow Us
  • GRETCHEN BROWN
    GRETCHEN BROWN PK3
    Follow Us
  • NANCY REEVES
    NANCY REEVES PK3
    Follow Us
  • ANNIE DECUIR
    ANNIE DECUIR RELIGION ADMINISTRATOR
    Follow Us
  • PAM FONTENETTE
    PAM FONTENETTE PK4
    Follow Us
  • MANDY HAYDEL
    MANDY HAYDEL KINDERGARTEN
    Follow Us
  • LETTY REED
    LETTY REED KINDERGARTEN
    Follow Us
  • JILL BOURQUE
    JILL BOURQUE FIRST GRADE
    Follow Us
  • MARGARET CAFFERY
    MARGARET CAFFERY FIRST GRADE
    Follow Us
  • PRINELLA FRUGE’
    PRINELLA FRUGE’ FIRST GRADE
    Follow Us
  • JESSICA HENKE
    JESSICA HENKE SECOND GRADE
    Follow Us
  • BAILEY DAVID
    BAILEY DAVID SECOND GRADE
    Follow Us
  • CHERIE VINCENT
    CHERIE VINCENT SECOND GRADE
    Follow Us
  • PAULA FORET
    PAULA FORET THIRD GRADE
    Follow Us
  • BRANDIE LEWIS
    BRANDIE LEWIS THIRD GRADE
    Follow Us
  • JEAN CASTILLE
    JEAN CASTILLE CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
    Follow Us
  • KRISTEN ESTEVE
    KRISTEN ESTEVE PK4
    Follow Us
  • LOUISA KING
    LOUISA KING CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
    Follow Us
  • EVA ROMERO
    EVA ROMERO CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
    Follow Us
  • JESSICA FREDERICK
    JESSICA FREDERICK THIRD GRADE
    Follow Us
  • BETH LIVINGSTON
    BETH LIVINGSTON P.E. COACH
    Follow Us
  • KAY GREEN
    KAY GREEN MUSIC COORDINATOR
    Follow Us
  • LORITA CRUZ
    LORITA CRUZ LIBRARIAN
    Follow Us
  • MARTHA GILFOIL
    MARTHA GILFOIL ART
    Follow Us
  • SUZETTE ARMENTOR
    SUZETTE ARMENTOR TITLE 1
    Follow Us
  • REBECCA LEBLANC
    REBECCA LEBLANC SPEECH & HEARING
    Follow Us
  • FATHER THOMAS VU (PADRE)
    FATHER THOMAS VU (PADRE) PASTOR
    Follow Us
  • DONALD
    DONALD SCHOOL DUCK
    Follow Us
  • NATALIE RODRIGUE
    NATALIE RODRIGUE KINDERGARTEN
    Follow Us
  • NEDRA BROWN
    NEDRA BROWN CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
    Follow Us
  • JENNIFER REYNOLDS
    JENNIFER REYNOLDS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL OF CURRICULUM
    Follow Us
  • ROLAND THERIOT
    ROLAND THERIOT CUSTODIAN
    Follow Us
  • JOHN DEROUEN
    JOHN DEROUEN CUSTODIAN
    Follow Us
  • LAURA HUVAL
    LAURA HUVAL FOOD TECHNICIAN/MANAGER
    Follow Us
  • EARLINE ALEXANDER
    EARLINE ALEXANDER FOOD TECHNICIAN
    Follow Us
  • LINDA GIBSON
    LINDA GIBSON FOOD TECHNICIAN
    Follow Us
  • RENEE NARCISSE
    RENEE NARCISSE FOOD TECHNICIAN
    Follow Us
  • DEACON RAYMOND DEROUEN
    DEACON RAYMOND DEROUEN DEACON
    Follow Us
  • DEACON STEVE ROGERS
    DEACON STEVE ROGERS DEACON
    Follow Us
  • GABRIELLE TROTTER
    GABRIELLE TROTTER CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
    Follow Us
  • MARTY DARTEZ
    MARTY DARTEZ PK3 TEACHER
    Follow Us
  • LAUREN WHITE
    LAUREN WHITE CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
    Follow Us
  • NATALIE KIDDER
    NATALIE KIDDER PK4 TEACHER
    Follow Us
  • MERYLON REYNOLDS
    MERYLON REYNOLDS CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
    Follow Us
Follow Us
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0