“OURS IS THE SPIRIT OF THE EUCHARIST, THE TOTAL GIFT OF SELF.”

ST. KATHARINE DREXEL

FACULTY & STAFF

  • KAREN BONIN
    KAREN BONIN PRINCIPAL
  • MERYLON REYNOLDS
    MERYLON REYNOLDS SECRETARY
  • HAYLEY DELAHOUSSAYE
    HAYLEY DELAHOUSSAYE RECEPTIONIST
  • MELISSA DWORACZYK
    MELISSA DWORACZYK DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR/LONG RANGE PLANNING FACILITATOR
  • LISA DRONET
    LISA DRONET REGISTRAR
  • CAROLE LANDRY
    CAROLE LANDRY FINANCE
  • MELANIE MOLBERT
    MELANIE MOLBERT TECHNOLOGY COORDINATOR
  • GRETCHEN BROWN
    GRETCHEN BROWN PK3 TEACHER
  • NANCY REEVES
    NANCY REEVES PK3 TEACHER
  • ANNIE DECUIR
    ANNIE DECUIR FIRST GRADE TEACHER
  • PAM FONTENETTE
    PAM FONTENETTE PK4 TEACHER
  • MANDY HAYDEL
    MANDY HAYDEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
  • LETTY REED
    LETTY REED KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
  • JILL BOURQUE
    JILL BOURQUE FIRST GRADE TEACHER
  • MARGARET CAFFERY
    MARGARET CAFFERY FIRST GRADE TEACHER
  • JESSICA HENKE
    JESSICA HENKE SECOND GRADE TEACHER
  • BAILEY DAVID
    BAILEY DAVID THIRD GRADE TEACHER
  • CHERIE VINCENT
    CHERIE VINCENT SECOND GRADE TEACHER
  • BRANDIE LEWIS
    BRANDIE LEWIS THIRD GRADE TEACHER
  • KRISTEN ESTEVE
    KRISTEN ESTEVE PK4 TEACHER
  • EVA ROMERO
    EVA ROMERO COPY ASSISTANT
  • JESSICA FREDERICK
    JESSICA FREDERICK THIRD GRADE TEACHER
  • BETH LIVINGSTON
    BETH LIVINGSTON P.E. COACH
  • KAY GREEN
    KAY GREEN MUSIC COORDINATOR
  • LORITA CRUZ
    LORITA CRUZ LIBRARIAN
  • MARTHA GILFOIL
    MARTHA GILFOIL ART TEACHER
  • SUZETTE ARMENTOR
    SUZETTE ARMENTOR TITLE 1
  • REBECCA LEBLANC
    REBECCA LEBLANC SPEECH & HEARING
  • DONALD
    DONALD SCHOOL DUCK
  • NATALIE RODRIGUE
    NATALIE RODRIGUE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
  • NEDRA BROWN
    NEDRA BROWN LOWER SCHOOL ASSISTANT
  • ROLAND THERIOT
    ROLAND THERIOT CUSTODIAN
  • JOHN DEROUEN
    JOHN DEROUEN CUSTODIAN
  • LAURA HUVAL
    LAURA HUVAL FOOD TECHNICIAN/MANAGER
  • EARLINE ALEXANDER
    EARLINE ALEXANDER FOOD TECHNICIAN
  • LINDA GIBSON
    LINDA GIBSON FOOD TECHNICIAN
  • WENDOLYN JOHNNY
    WENDOLYN JOHNNY FOOD TECHNICIAN
  • GABRIELLE TROTTER
    GABRIELLE TROTTER CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
  • MARTY DARTEZ
    MARTY DARTEZ PK3 TEACHER
  • LAUREN WHITE
    LAUREN WHITE CURRICULUM COORDINATOR
  • NATALIE KIDDER
    NATALIE KIDDER PK4 TEACHER
  • RESTER ALEXANDER
    RESTER ALEXANDER LOWER SCHOOL ASSISTANT
  • JENNIFER HORTON
    JENNIFER HORTON LOWER SCHOOL ASSISTANT
  • Julie LaPointe
    Julie LaPointe FOOD TECHNICIAN
  • CAROLINE LORIO
    CAROLINE LORIO RELIGION COORDINATOR
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0